Difference between revisions of "Morning Star Colony"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; border: solid;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; border: solid;" | ||
| colspan="5" style="width:300px; padding="100";|Morning Star Colony | | colspan="5" style="width:300px; padding="100";|Morning Star Colony | ||
|- | |||
| colspan='5'; border:10px solid #f8f9fa;|[[File:morning star.png|center|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Form | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Form | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 17 October 2022
| Morning Star Colony | ||||
| Form | Colony | |||
| Short Name | Morning Star | |||
| Abbreviation | MSC | |||
| Adjective | ||||
| Demonym | ||||
| Established | 17 Bastal, 4 June 25, 2022 | |||
| Population | 0 | |||
| Government | Morning Star Government | |||
| Head of Government | ||||
| Armed Forces | ||||
| Motto | ||||
Morning Star Colony (MSC) is a colonial possession of the Principality consisting of any and all habitats built or operated by the Pillow Fortress in the atmosphere or in orbit of the planet Venus.