Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Fortressian History|History]] | |[[Fortressian History|History]] | ||
|[[Inter-Royal Collective Defense]] | |[[Inter-Royal Collective Defense]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="3" |Territories of the Pillow Fortress | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Province|Provinces]]''' | |||
|'''[[Colony|Colonies]]''' | |||
|'''[[Client State|Client States]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pillowans Abroad Province | |||
|Marie Byrd Colony | |||
| rowspan="2" |Republic of the Serene Gate | |||
|- | |||
|Olympus Mons Colony | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 18 October 2021
Welcome to the Pillow Fortress Wiki, official home of the
| Government | About | Law | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Executive | Throne | Fast Facts | State Charter |
| Legislature | Directory | Terms | Constitution |
| Judiciary | Xeer | Policies | Pillow Fortress Code, Royal Decrees |
| General Information | Culture | NGOs |
|---|---|---|
| Fortressian Administration Divisions | Nobility | Libertine Party |
| Pillow Fortress Armed Forces | Flags and Symbols | WALPO |
| Models | History | Inter-Royal Collective Defense |
| Territories of the Pillow Fortress | ||
|---|---|---|
| Provinces | Colonies | Client States |
| Pillowans Abroad Province | Marie Byrd Colony | Republic of the Serene Gate |
| Olympus Mons Colony | ||